Johnnie Wren, MD
Family Medicine
About
Bio coming soon.
Are you Johnnie Wren, MD?
Claim your profile
Verify your identity, update your credentials, and take ownership of your listing on PBCMMG.
Credentials & Recognition
Specialties
NPI sub-specialties
Family Medicine207Q00000X
Practice Signals
Editorial signals beyond credentials. Patient transparency over opacity. See methodology.
Mid-Level (PA/NP) Use
Doctor-led visits
Years in Practice
9+ years
Estimated from NPI enumeration date
Frequently Asked Questions about Dr. Johnnie Wren, MD
Where does Dr. Johnnie Wren, MD practice?+
What is Dr. Johnnie Wren, MD's phone number?+
What does Dr. Johnnie Wren, MD specialize in?+
Is Dr. Johnnie Wren, MD board certified?+
How long has Dr. Johnnie Wren, MD been practicing?+
What is Dr. Johnnie Wren, MD's NPI number?+
Profile maintained by Palm Beach County Medical Media Group, Inc. | Data verified from public registries (NPPES, ABMS, state medical boards). Methodology · Editorial Standards
See an error? info@pbcmmg.com
If this is your profile and you'd like it removed, request removal here.
Are you Johnnie Wren, MD?
Claim & complete your profile →Verify identity, upload proof, and update credentials. Approval typically 1-2 business days.